Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRosters
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Apr 25, 2019
Time Event Location Details
3:30pm Golf: Varsity Match Lake Placid vs. Ticonderoga @ Ticonderoga 
3:30pm  Golf: Varsity Match  (Rescheduled to 04-30-19) Ausable Valley Central vs. Moriah @ Moriah 
3:30pm Golf: Varsity Match Peru Central vs. Plattsburgh @ Bluff Point Golf Resort 
3:30pm Golf: Varsity Match Saranac Central vs. Seton Catholic @ Bluff Point Golf Resort 
3:30pm  Golf: Varsity Match  (Rescheduled to 05-02-19) Beekmantown Central vs. Northeastern Clinton Central School @ North Country Golf Course 
3:30pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match  (Rescheduled from 04-10-19) Seton Catholic vs. Ausable Valley Central @ Ausable Valley Central School 
4:00pm Golf: Varsity Match Crown Point vs. Westport @ Westport Country Club 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Match  (Rescheduled from 04-24-19) Saranac Central vs. Northeastern Clinton Central School @ Northeastern Clinton Central School 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match  (Rescheduled from 04-24-19) Saranac Central vs. Northeastern Clinton Central School @ Northeastern Clinton Central School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Game Ausable Valley Central vs. Beekmantown Central @ Beekmantown Town Hall Fields 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Game Ausable Valley Central vs. Beekmantown Central @ Beekmantown Town Hall Fields 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Game Ticonderoga vs. Peru Central @ Peru High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Game Ticonderoga vs. Peru Central @ Peru High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Game Northern Adirondack vs. Plattsburgh @ PSUC Baseball Chip Cummings Field 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Game Moriah vs. Saranac Central @ Saranac Central High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Game Plattsburgh vs. Saranac Lake @ Saranac Lake Middle School Field 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Game Lake Placid vs. Saranac Lake @ Saranac Lake Middle School Varsity Field 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Game Willsboro vs. Chazy @ Chazy Central Rural Junior/Senior High School 
4:30pm  Softball: Varsity Game  (Rescheduled to 04-22-19) Ausable Valley Central vs. Plattsburgh @ PSUC Softball Cardinal Park 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 04-10-19) Beekmantown Central vs. Saranac Central @ Saranac Central High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Game  (Rescheduled from 04-10-19) Beekmantown Central vs. Saranac Central @ Saranac Central High School 
4:30pm  Softball: JV Game  (Rescheduled to 04-22-19) Ausable Valley Central vs. Plattsburgh @ South Acres Softball Field (East) 
4:30pm Track and Field:Boys Varsity Meet EKMW vs. Beekmantown Central @ Beekmantown High School 
4:30pm Track and Field:Girls Varsity Meet EKMW vs. Beekmantown Central @ Beekmantown High School 
4:30pm Track and Field:Boys Varsity Meet Lake Placid vs. Peru Central @ Peru High School 
4:30pm Track and Field:Girls Varsity Meet Lake Placid vs. Peru Central @ Peru High School 
4:30pm Track and Field:Girls Varsity Meet Ausable Valley Central vs. Plattsburgh @ Plattsburgh High School 
4:30pm Track and Field:Boys Varsity Meet Ausable Valley Central vs. Plattsburgh @ Plattsburgh High School 
4:30pm Track and Field:Girls Varsity Meet Seton Catholic vs. Saranac Lake @ Saranac Lake High School 
4:30pm Track and Field:Boys Varsity Meet Seton Catholic vs. Saranac Lake @ Saranac Lake High School 
4:30pm Track and Field:Girls Varsity Meet Ticonderoga vs. Northeastern Clinton Central School @ Ticonderoga Elementary - Middle School Complex 
4:30pm Track and Field:Boys Varsity Meet Ticonderoga vs. Northeastern Clinton Central School @ Ticonderoga Elementary - Middle School Complex 
4:30pm Unified Basketball: Varsity Scrimmage Peru Central, Ticonderoga vs. Ausable Valley Central @ Ausable Valley Central School 
4:30pm Unified Basketball: Varsity Scrimmage Plattsburgh vs. Beekmantown Central @ Beekmantown High School 
4:30pm Unified Basketball: Varsity Scrimmage Saranac Lake vs. Saranac Central @ Saranac Central High School 
5:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game SLP vs. Ogdensburg Free Academy @ Ogdensburg Free Academy 
LP pick up at 1:30 pm.
6:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game Plattsburgh vs. St. Lawrence Central @ Potsdam Central School 
6:30pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 04-24-19) SLP vs. Ogdensburg Free Academy @ Ogdensburg Free Academy 

     


      View:   
April  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here