Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRosters
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Jan 28, 2020
Time Event Location Details
12:00pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity Giant Slalom Section 3, Saranac Lake vs. Lake Placid @ Whiteface Mt., Lake Placid/Wlimington 
Will pick up LP on way to mountain. Should arrive around 9:35.
4:30pm Basketball:Girls Modified Game Moriah vs. Ausable Valley Central @ Ausable Valley Central School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls Modified Game Boquet Valley vs. Chazy @ Chazy Central Rural Junior/Senior High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls Modified Game  (Rescheduled from 01-08-20) Indian Lake / Long Lake vs. Crown Point @ Crown Point Central School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls Modified Game Seton Catholic vs. Lake Placid @ Lake Placid High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Bolton vs. Loudonville Christian @ Loudonville Central School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls Modified Game Schroon Lake vs. Wells Central @ Wells Central 1 
5:00pm  Basketball:Boys Modified Game  (Date Changed to 02-14-20) Boquet Valley vs. Willsboro @ Willsboro Central School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Saranac Lake vs. Northern Adirondack @ Northern Adirondack 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls Modified Game Saranac Lake vs. Northern Adirondack @ Northern Adirondack 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Northeastern Clinton Central School vs. Beekmantown Central @ Beekmantown High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls Modified Game Northeastern Clinton Central School vs. Beekmantown Central @ Beekmantown Middle School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Peru Central vs. Plattsburgh @ Plattsburgh High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Kings vs. Schroon Lake @ Schroon Lake Central School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls Modified Game Peru Central vs. Plattsburgh @ Stafford Middle School Gym 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Moriah vs. Ausable Valley Central @ Ausable Valley Central School 
6:00pm Nordic Skiing: Varsity Race Lake Placid vs. Saranac Lake @ Dewey Mt., Saranac Lake 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Boquet Valley vs. Chazy @ Chazy Central Rural Junior/Senior High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 01-08-20) Indian Lake / Long Lake vs. Crown Point @ Crown Point Central School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Seton Catholic vs. Lake Placid @ Lake Placid High School 
6:30pm  Basketball:Girls JV Game  (Date Changed to 01-30-20) Boquet Valley vs. Lake Placid @ Lake Placid High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Bolton vs. Loudonville Christian @ Loudonville Central School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Schroon Lake vs. Wells Central @ Schroon Lake Central School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Schroon Lake vs. Wells Central @ Wells Central 1 
6:30pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Date Changed to 02-14-20) Boquet Valley vs. Willsboro @ Willsboro Central School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Saranac Lake vs. Northern Adirondack @ Northern Adirondack 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Northeastern Clinton Central School vs. Beekmantown Central @ Beekmantown High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Peru Central vs. Plattsburgh @ Plattsburgh High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Kings vs. Schroon Lake @ Schroon Lake Central School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Moriah vs. Ausable Valley Central @ Ausable Valley Central School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Bye  
5:30pm Basketball:Girls Modified Bye  
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Bye  

     


      View:   
January  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here